Sale
  • Blupeak Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to SC OM4 | BluPeak | Power Bank, Adapters, Docks and Cables | Accessories
FLCSCM401

Blupeak Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to SC OM4

The Blupeak Fibre cables are all manufactured and tested to the highest certification. All cables are LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jackets) and are 100% optically tested and supplied with individual insertion loss test reports.
Designed to be used in data centre and critical applications.

Click to view Brochure.

  • $15.90