Sale
  • Blupeak SFP LC 1G  Singlemode  10KM  1310nm - (Third Party Compatible) | BluPeak | Power Bank, Adapters, Docks and Cables | Accessories
SFPLC1GSM

Blupeak SFP LC 1G Singlemode 10KM 1310nm - (Third Party Compatible)

The Blupeak range of Third Party compatible SFP Transceiver modules come factory
loaded with the specific configuration data required for your exact piece of equipment.
Whether its for a Cisco, HP or any of the networking vendors in the market our SFP will
work seamlessly in your network.
We carry a range of pre-programmed Cisco and HP SFP Transceivers for hassle free
installation and operation, or select from our Third Party range and have it custom programmed to your specific network appliance.

Check out all of our options in the Blupeak Catalogue

  • $59.90